Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin at 08:54 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:55 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 08:55 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:57 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:02 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:03 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:05 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:07 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:11 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
08:57 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 08:57 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:58 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:06 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:18 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:25 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:31 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
08:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 08:59 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:01 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:07 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:14 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:15 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:01 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:01 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:02 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:04 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:10 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:22 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:25 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:29 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:01 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:01 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:02 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:04 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:05 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 09:11 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 09:26 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 09:45 |
||
09:03 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:03 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:05 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:10 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:13 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:15 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:19 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:05 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:05 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:06 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:14 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:26 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:33 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:39 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:07 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:09 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:15 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:19 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:23 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:09 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:09 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:10 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:12 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:18 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:30 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:37 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:11 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:11 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:13 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:18 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:27 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:11 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:12 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:13 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:13 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 09:33 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 09:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:43 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:11 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:11 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:12 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:14 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:15 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 09:21 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 09:35 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:12 |
||
09:13 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:13 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:14 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:22 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:34 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:37 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:41 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:47 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:13 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:13 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:14 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:15 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:16 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:22 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:15 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:17 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:19 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:23 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:27 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:30 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:31 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:17 | U 2 |
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:17 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:18 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:26 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:38 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:45 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 09:47 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:19 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:21 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:26 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:31 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:35 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:21 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:21 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:22 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:30 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:42 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:49 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:55 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:21 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:21 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:22 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:24 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:25 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 09:31 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 09:46 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:05 |
||
09:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:23 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:25 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:27 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:31 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:39 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:25 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:25 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:26 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:28 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:34 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:46 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:53 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:27 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:29 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:34 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:39 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:43 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:29 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:30 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:38 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:50 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:53 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:03 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:31 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:31 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:47 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:31 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:32 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:33 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:33 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 09:53 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 10:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:03 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:31 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:31 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:32 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:34 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:35 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 09:41 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 09:55 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:32 |
||
09:33 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:33 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:34 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:35 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:36 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:34 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:34 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:35 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:37 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:43 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 09:55 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 09:58 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:02 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:35 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:37 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:42 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:43 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:47 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:51 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:39 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:41 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:43 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:47 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:54 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:55 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:39 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:39 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:40 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:48 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 10:00 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:03 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:07 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:13 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:41 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:41 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:42 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:44 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:45 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 09:51 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 10:06 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:25 |
||
09:44 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:44 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:45 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:50 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:54 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:56 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:00 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:44 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:44 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:45 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:47 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:53 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 10:05 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:08 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:12 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:49 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:50 Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U), Berlin 09:52 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 10:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:05 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:49 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:50 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 09:58 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 10:10 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:17 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:23 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:51 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:52 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:53 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:53 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 10:13 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 10:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:23 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:51 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:51 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:52 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:54 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:55 Falckensteinstr., Berlin 10:01 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 10:15 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:52 |
||
09:53 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:53 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:54 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:55 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:56 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:55 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:00 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:10 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
09:54 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:55 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 10:03 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 10:15 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:22 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|